TV Guide

Currently viewing the TV Guide. Use the channels filter or location dropdown to adjust your region and display preferred TV channels.

Seven Central
7plus
7TWO Central Qld
7mate QLD
10 Central Qld
ABC TV NT
SBS NT
SBS HD Brisbane
7plus Sport
Imparja GEM Qld
Imparja GO! NT
10 Peach NT
10 BOLD Central Qld
ABC TV PLUS / ABC KIDS NT
ABC ME NT
ABC News Northern Territory
SBS VICELAND HD Qld
SBS World Movies QLD
SBS Food QLD
7plus Channels
NITV QLD
SBS World Watch QLD
Imparja Television Qld
Previous Day Button
Next Day Button
5 am5:306 am6:307 am7:308 am8:309 am9:3010 am10:3011 am11:3012 pm12:301 pm1:302 pm2:303 pm3:304 pm4:305 pm5:306 pm6:307 pm7:308 pm8:309 pm9:3010 pm10:3011 pm11:3012 am12:301 am1:302 am2:303 am3:304 am4:30
Home Shopping
  • 3:30 am
Today
  • 4:00 am
Seven Early News
  • 5:00 am
Sunrise
  • 5:30 am
Watch On 7plus
The Morning Show
  • 9:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Seven Morning News
  • 11:30 am
Watch On 7plus
Home for Harvest
  • 12:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
Border Security: International
  • 2:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
Australia's Deadliest
  • 2:30 pm
The Chase
  • 3:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
Seven News at 4
  • 4:00 pm
The Chase Australia
  • 5:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
Seven News
  • 6:00 pm
Border Security: Australia's Front Line
  • 7:00 pm
Code 1: Minute by Minute
  • 7:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
The Front Bar
  • 8:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
The Test: The Feature Length Special
  • 9:30 pm
The Latest: Seven News
  • 10:45 pm
Pearson
  • 12:15 am
Watch On 7plus
Pearson
  • 1:15 am
Watch On 7plus
Home Shopping
  • 2:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 3:00 am
Home Shopping
  • 3:30 am
Better Homes and Gardens
  • 3:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Million Dollar Minute
  • 4:00 am
Million Dollar Minute
  • 4:30 am
It Is Written
  • 5:00 am
Life Today With James Robison
  • 5:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 6:00 am
I Escaped to the Country
  • 6:30 am
Watch On 7plus
The Zoo
  • 7:30 am
Watch On 7plus
Million Dollar Minute
  • 8:00 am
Million Dollar Minute
  • 8:30 am
Harry's Practice
  • 9:00 am
Today
  • 9:30 am
Better Homes and Gardens
  • 12:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
I Escaped to the Country
  • 1:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
South Aussie With Cosi
  • 2:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
My Greek Odyssey
  • 2:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
The Zoo
  • 3:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
Surf Patrol
  • 4:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
Better Homes and Gardens
  • 4:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
I Escaped to the Country
  • 5:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
Bargain Hunt
  • 6:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
Father Brown
  • 7:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
Father Brown
  • 8:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
Murdoch Mysteries
  • 9:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
Murdoch Mysteries
  • 10:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
Father Brown
  • 11:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
Father Brown
  • 12:30 am
Watch On 7plus
Harry's Practice
  • 1:30 am
The Zoo
  • 2:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Surf Patrol
  • 2:30 am
Watch On 7plus
Better Homes and Gardens
  • 3:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Storage Wars: Miami
  • 3:32 am
Watch On 7plus
Full Custom Garage
  • 4:01 am
Watch On 7plus
Fishy Business
  • 5:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Oz Fish TV
  • 6:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Creek to Coast
  • 6:30 am
Watch On 7plus
A Football Life
  • 7:00 am
Supercars Highlights
  • 8:00 am
American Pickers
  • 9:00 am
Watch On 7plus
American Restoration
  • 10:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Pawn Stars
  • 10:30 am
Watch On 7plus
Highway Patrol
  • 11:00 am
Watch On 7plus
The Force: Behind the Line
  • 11:30 am
The Force: Behind the Line
  • 12:00 pm
Crash Investigation Unit
  • 12:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
Extreme Unboxing
  • 1:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
Extreme Unboxing
  • 1:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
Billy the Exterminator
  • 2:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
Aussie Lobster Men
  • 2:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
Storage Wars
  • 3:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
American Restoration
  • 4:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
American Pickers
  • 4:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
Pawn Stars
  • 5:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
Family Guy
  • 6:30 pm
American Dad!
  • 7:00 pm
Django Unchained
  • 7:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
American Restoration
  • 11:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
American Pickers
  • 11:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
Pawn Stars
  • 12:30 am
Watch On 7plus
Sound FX
  • 1:30 am
NFL
  • 2:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Home Shopping
  • 3:31 am
Home Shopping
  • 4:02 am
CBS This Morning
  • 4:32 am
Good Chef Bad Chef
  • 6:00 am
My Market Kitchen
  • 6:30 am
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
  • 7:00 am
Entertainment Tonight
  • 7:30 am
Farm To Fork
  • 8:00 am
Judge Judy
  • 8:30 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
  • 9:00 am
Neighbours: A New Chapter
  • 9:30 am
Studio 10
  • 10:00 am
10 News First: Midday
  • 12:00 pm
Dr. Phil
  • 1:00 pm
Jamie Oliver: Together
  • 2:00 pm
Entertainment Tonight
  • 3:00 pm
Farm To Fork
  • 3:30 pm
Neighbours: A New Chapter
  • 4:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
  • 4:30 pm
10 News First
  • 5:00 pm
The Project
  • 6:30 pm
Jamie's 5 Ingredient Mediterranean
  • 7:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
  • 8:30 pm
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit
  • 9:30 pm
The Cheap Seats
  • 10:30 pm
Blue Bloods
  • 11:30 pm
The Project
  • 12:30 am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
  • 1:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 2:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 3:00 am
Home Shopping
  • 3:30 am
rage
  • 2:38 am
Courtney Act's One Plus One
  • 4:01 am
The Drum
  • 4:29 am
7.30
  • 5:29 am
ABC News Breakfast
  • 6:00 am
ABC News Mornings
  • 9:00 am
Australian Story
  • 10:00 am
That Pacific Sports Show
  • 10:31 am
Planet America
  • 11:01 am
Rosie Batty's One Plus One
  • 11:31 am
ABC News at Noon
  • 12:00 pm
Better Date Than Never
  • 12:58 pm
Question Everything
  • 1:29 pm
Parliament Question Time
  • 1:59 pm
Gardening Australia
  • 3:00 pm
Escape From the City
  • 4:00 pm
Back Roads
  • 4:59 pm
Hard Quiz
  • 5:29 pm
The Drum
  • 6:00 pm
ABC News
  • 7:00 pm
7.30
  • 7:30 pm
Bill Bailey's Wild West Australia
  • 8:02 pm
Grand Designs
  • 8:49 pm
Miriam Margolyes: Almost Australian
  • 9:38 pm
ABC Late News
  • 10:37 pm
The Business
  • 10:52 pm
The Way We Wore
  • 11:09 pm
Q+A
  • 12:06 am
Parliament Question Time
  • 1:09 am
rage
  • 2:10 am
Sorry We Missed You
  • 2:20 am
Bamay
  • 4:10 am
Destination Flavour Singapore Bitesize
  • 4:55 am
NHK World English News
  • 5:00 am
The World Tonight
  • 5:30 am
Deutsche Welle News
  • 6:00 am
Aljazeera News
  • 6:30 am
BBC News at Six
  • 7:00 am
France 24 English News
  • 7:30 am
Doordarshan India Prime Time News
  • 8:00 am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw Bitesize
  • 9:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
  • 9:05 am
Paddington Station 24/7
  • 10:05 am
Her Majesty's Cavalry
  • 10:50 am
Her Majesty's Cavalry
  • 11:20 am
Tales From The Crips
  • 11:50 am
BBC News at Ten
  • 12:00 pm
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
  • 12:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
  • 1:00 pm
Focus on Ability Film Festival 2022
  • 2:00 pm
Mastermind Australia
  • 3:10 pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
  • 3:40 pm
Railways of the Great War With Michael Portillo
  • 4:10 pm
Jeopardy!
  • 5:05 pm
Letters and Numbers
  • 5:30 pm
Mastermind Australia
  • 6:00 pm
SBS World News
  • 6:30 pm
The Secret World Of Snacks
  • 7:30 pm
Adam & Poh's Great Australian Bites
  • 8:30 pm
Adrian Dunbar's Coastal Ireland
  • 9:30 pm
SBS World News Late Edition
  • 10:20 pm
2023 Pacific Games
  • 10:50 pm
Reyka
  • 11:50 pm
Reyka
  • 12:50 am
Reyka
  • 1:50 am
Reyka
  • 2:50 am
Sorry We Missed You
  • 2:20 am
Bamay
  • 4:10 am
Destination Flavour Singapore Bitesize
  • 4:55 am
NHK World English News
  • 5:00 am
The World Tonight
  • 5:30 am
Deutsche Welle News
  • 6:00 am
Aljazeera News
  • 6:30 am
BBC News at Six
  • 7:00 am
France 24 English News
  • 7:30 am
Doordarshan India Prime Time News
  • 8:00 am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw Bitesize
  • 9:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
  • 9:05 am
Paddington Station 24/7
  • 10:05 am
Her Majesty's Cavalry
  • 10:50 am
Her Majesty's Cavalry
  • 11:20 am
Tales From The Crips
  • 11:50 am
BBC News at Ten
  • 12:00 pm
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
  • 12:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
  • 1:00 pm
Focus on Ability Film Festival 2022
  • 2:00 pm
Mastermind Australia
  • 3:10 pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
  • 3:40 pm
Railways of the Great War With Michael Portillo
  • 4:10 pm
Jeopardy!
  • 5:05 pm
Letters and Numbers
  • 5:30 pm
Mastermind Australia
  • 6:00 pm
SBS World News
  • 6:30 pm
The Secret World Of Snacks
  • 7:30 pm
Adam & Poh's Great Australian Bites
  • 8:30 pm
Adrian Dunbar's Coastal Ireland
  • 9:30 pm
SBS World News Late Edition
  • 10:20 pm
2023 Pacific Games
  • 10:50 pm
Reyka
  • 11:50 pm
Reyka
  • 12:50 am
Reyka
  • 1:50 am
Reyka
  • 2:50 am
Going Places with Ernie Dingo
  • 3:50 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
  • 3:30 am
Easy Eats
  • 4:00 am
Danger Man
  • 5:00 am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
  • 6:00 am
Skippy
  • 6:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 7:00 am
Pointless
  • 9:30 am
My Favorite Martian
  • 10:30 am
ISPS Handa Australian Open Golf
  • 11:00 am
As Time Goes By
  • 4:00 pm
The Yorkshire Auction House
  • 4:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
  • 5:30 pm
Nine News
  • 6:30 pm
Talking Honey
  • 7:30 pm
The Brokenwood Mysteries
  • 7:40 pm
See No Evil
  • 9:40 pm
Madam Secretary
  • 10:40 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
  • 11:40 pm
The Closer
  • 12:35 am
Major Crimes
  • 1:30 am
Australia's Top Ten of Everything
  • 2:30 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
  • 3:30 am
Transformers: Cyberverse
  • 3:00 am
Pokémon the Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
  • 3:30 am
Yu-Gi-Oh! SEVENS
  • 4:00 am
Barbie: It Takes Two
  • 4:30 am
Gus the Itsy Bitsy Knight
  • 5:00 am
Bakugan: Geogan Rising
  • 5:30 am
The Actually Really Very Difficult Show
  • 6:00 am
Beyblade Burst QuadStrike
  • 6:30 am
Care Bears: Unlock the Magic
  • 7:00 am
Gigantosaurus
  • 7:30 am
Yu-Gi-Oh! SEVENS
  • 8:00 am
Ninjago
  • 8:30 am
Pokémon the Series: Sun & Moon: Ultra Legends
  • 9:00 am
The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 9:30 am
The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 10:00 am
Medium
  • 10:30 am
Bewitched
  • 11:30 am
Everybody Loves Raymond
  • 12:00 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
  • 12:30 pm
Full House
  • 1:00 pm
MacGyver
  • 1:30 pm
Family Ties
  • 2:30 pm
The Addams Family
  • 3:00 pm
Bewitched
  • 3:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
  • 4:00 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
  • 4:30 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
  • 5:00 pm
Young Sheldon
  • 5:30 pm
Survivor
  • 6:00 pm
Love Island Australia
  • 7:30 pm
Botched By Nature
  • 8:45 pm
I've Got A Text with Josh and Flex!
  • 9:45 pm
Under the Dome
  • 10:30 pm
Life After Lockup
  • 11:30 pm
I Dream of Jeannie
  • 12:30 am
Full House
  • 1:00 am
Bakugan: Geogan Rising
  • 1:30 am
Ninjago
  • 2:00 am
Beyblade Burst QuadStrike
  • 2:30 am
Transformers: Cyberverse
  • 3:00 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
  • 3:00 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
  • 3:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 3:59 am
Home Shopping
  • 4:29 am
Home Shopping
  • 5:00 am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
  • 5:30 am
Becker
  • 6:30 am
Becker
  • 7:00 am
Seinfeld
  • 7:30 am
Seinfeld
  • 8:00 am
Friends
  • 8:30 am
Friends
  • 9:00 am
The King of Queens
  • 9:30 am
The King of Queens
  • 10:00 am
Frasier
  • 10:30 am
Frasier
  • 11:00 am
Becker
  • 11:30 am
Becker
  • 12:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
  • 12:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
  • 1:00 pm
Seinfeld
  • 1:30 pm
Seinfeld
  • 2:00 pm
The King of Queens
  • 2:30 pm
The King of Queens
  • 3:00 pm
Becker
  • 3:30 pm
Becker
  • 4:00 pm
Frasier
  • 4:30 pm
Frasier
  • 5:00 pm
Friends
  • 5:30 pm
Neighbours: A New Chapter
  • 6:00 pm
Friends
  • 6:30 pm
Friends
  • 7:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
  • 7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
  • 8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
  • 8:30 pm
Seinfeld
  • 9:00 pm
Seinfeld
  • 9:30 pm
Seinfeld
  • 10:00 pm
Seinfeld
  • 10:30 pm
Frasier
  • 11:00 pm
Home Shopping
  • 11:30 pm
Home Shopping
  • 12:00 am
Home Shopping
  • 12:30 am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
  • 1:00 am
The King of Queens
  • 2:00 am
The King of Queens
  • 2:30 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
  • 3:00 am
JAG
  • 3:07 am
JAG
  • 4:03 am
Home Shopping
  • 5:00 am
Home Shopping
  • 5:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 6:00 am
Home Shopping
  • 6:30 am
Hyundai A-League Highlights
  • 7:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
  • 7:30 am
Jake and the Fatman
  • 8:30 am
JAG
  • 9:30 am
JAG
  • 10:30 am
NCIS
  • 11:30 am
NCIS: Los Angeles
  • 12:30 pm
Jake and the Fatman
  • 1:30 pm
Diagnosis Murder
  • 2:30 pm
Diagnosis Murder
  • 3:30 pm
JAG
  • 4:30 pm
JAG
  • 5:30 pm
Bull
  • 6:30 pm
NCIS
  • 7:30 pm
NCIS: New Orleans
  • 8:30 pm
Matildas Preview Show
  • 9:30 pm
FBI
  • 10:00 pm
FBI: International
  • 11:00 pm
Home Shopping
  • 12:00 am
Home Shopping
  • 12:30 am
Diagnosis Murder
  • 1:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
  • 2:00 am
JAG
  • 3:00 am
Station Close
  • 1:56 am
Clangers
  • 5:01 am
Peg + Cat
  • 5:13 am
Bing
  • 5:26 am
Sarah & Duck
  • 5:34 am
Luo Bao Bei
  • 5:43 am
Big Ted's Big Adventure
  • 5:55 am
Sesame Street
  • 6:00 am
The Wonder Gang
  • 6:28 am
Happy the Hoglet
  • 6:40 am
Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
  • 6:48 am
Bananas in Pyjamas
  • 7:00 am
Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go
  • 7:12 am
Fireman Sam
  • 7:24 am
Kangaroo Beach
  • 7:39 am
Tish Tash
  • 7:51 am
Peppa Pig
  • 7:57 am
Bluey
  • 8:02 am
Beep and Mort
  • 8:10 am
Odo
  • 8:22 am
Love Monster
  • 8:30 am
Bea's Block
  • 8:37 am
Play School Nursery Rhyme News Time
  • 8:52 am
Play School
  • 9:00 am
Sesame Street
  • 9:29 am
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
  • 9:59 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
  • 10:14 am
Ready Jet Go!
  • 10:27 am
Wolf Joe
  • 10:40 am
Milo
  • 10:51 am
Bluey
  • 11:03 am
Circle Square
  • 11:13 am
Brave Bunnies
  • 11:20 am
Play School
  • 11:30 am
Teletubbies
  • 12:00 pm
Moon and Me
  • 12:13 pm
Tik Tak
  • 12:37 pm
Twirlywoos
  • 12:42 pm
Do, Re & Mi
  • 12:54 pm
Peppa Pig
  • 1:07 pm
Pins and Nettie
  • 1:13 pm
Mister Maker Around the World
  • 1:18 pm
Ana Pumpkin
  • 1:40 pm
Guess How Much I Love You
  • 1:45 pm
hoopla doopla!
  • 1:56 pm
Pip and Posy
  • 2:11 pm
Grace's Amazing Machines
  • 2:19 pm
Thomas & Friends: Big World! Big Adventures!
  • 2:35 pm
Dot
  • 2:46 pm
Mecha Builders
  • 2:58 pm
PJ Masks
  • 3:10 pm
Numberblocks
  • 3:23 pm
Play School
  • 3:29 pm
Andy's Wild Adventures
  • 4:00 pm
Floogals
  • 4:16 pm
School of Roars
  • 4:27 pm
Go Jetters
  • 4:38 pm
Remy and Boo
  • 4:50 pm
Peppa Pig
  • 5:01 pm
Pfffirates
  • 5:07 pm
Lu & the Bally Bunch
  • 5:19 pm
Ginger and the Vegesaurs
  • 5:27 pm
Kiya and the Kimoja Heroes
  • 5:33 pm
Nella the Princess Knight
  • 5:45 pm
Peter Rabbit
  • 5:57 pm
PJ Masks
  • 6:10 pm
Bluey
  • 6:22 pm
Andy and the Band
  • 6:30 pm
Kiri and Lou
  • 6:44 pm
Supertato
  • 6:50 pm
Shaun the Sheep
  • 6:58 pm
Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures
  • 7:06 pm
Bluey
  • 7:20 pm
Spicks and Specks
  • 7:32 pm
Would I Lie to You?
  • 8:00 pm
Hard Quiz
  • 8:31 pm
Question Everything
  • 9:03 pm
Penn & Teller: Fool Us
  • 9:35 pm
Australian Epic
  • 10:17 pm
Whose Line Is It Anyway?
  • 10:46 pm
Adam Hills: The Last Leg
  • 11:09 pm
Would I Lie to You?
  • 11:53 pm
Adam Hills: The Last Leg
  • 12:23 am
Live at the Apollo
  • 1:05 am
Station Close
  • 1:23 am
Louis Theroux: The Night in Question
  • 1:51 am
ABC News Update
  • 2:51 am
Station Close
  • 12:59 am
Kong: King of the Apes
  • 6:01 am
Scream Street
  • 6:22 am
The Unstoppable Yellow Yeti
  • 6:37 am
100% Wolf: Legend of the Moonstone
  • 6:50 am
Hotel Transylvania: The Series
  • 7:12 am
Bionic Max
  • 7:25 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
  • 7:37 am
Total DramaRama
  • 8:00 am
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
  • 8:11 am
Slugterra
  • 8:36 am
Get Blake!
  • 8:58 am
Secret Life of Boys
  • 9:11 am
Mustangs FC
  • 9:35 am
My Pet & Me: Teeny Tiny Creatures
  • 10:01 am
George the Farmer
  • 10:16 am
Maddie, the Zoo and You
  • 10:24 am
Leo's Pollinators
  • 10:46 am
Mindful Earth
  • 10:57 am
btn
  • 11:08 am
Same but Different
  • 11:33 am
DisRupted - And Then Something Changed
  • 11:41 am
Odd Squad
  • 12:02 pm
Draw with Will
  • 12:25 pm
The Brilliant World of Tom Gates
  • 12:35 pm
Malory Towers
  • 12:47 pm
Merlin
  • 1:12 pm
Horrible Histories
  • 1:58 pm
Dorg Van Dango
  • 2:27 pm
FriendZSpace
  • 2:40 pm
FriendZSpace
  • 2:52 pm
Lloyd of the Flies
  • 3:05 pm
Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
  • 3:17 pm
The Deep
  • 3:30 pm
Mighty Mike
  • 3:52 pm
Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures
  • 4:00 pm
Bluey
  • 4:13 pm
The Flamin' Thongs
  • 4:21 pm
The Flamin' Thongs
  • 4:33 pm
The InBESTigators
  • 4:46 pm
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
  • 5:01 pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
  • 5:25 pm
Hotel Transylvania: The Series
  • 5:47 pm
Hardball
  • 6:00 pm
BtN Newsbreak
  • 6:25 pm
Operation Ouch! Do Try This at Home
  • 6:31 pm
Merlin
  • 6:45 pm
Shaun the Sheep
  • 7:30 pm
Horrible Histories
  • 7:38 pm
Total DramaRama
  • 8:07 pm
Total DramaRama
  • 8:18 pm
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
  • 8:29 pm
Detention Adventure
  • 8:53 pm
School of Rock
  • 9:06 pm
Hank Zipzer
  • 9:28 pm
BTN High
  • 9:53 pm
rage: Guest Programmer
  • 9:59 pm
Station Close
  • 11:27 pm
Station Close
  • 2:30 am
7.30
  • 3:00 am
DW Newshour
  • 3:30 am
The Business
  • 3:45 am
That Pacific Sports Show
  • 4:00 am
ABC News Breakfast
  • 4:30 am
ABC News Mornings
  • 7:30 am
ABC News at Noon
  • 10:30 am
Parliament Question Time
  • 12:30 pm
ABC News Afternoons
  • 1:40 pm
Afternoon Briefing
  • 2:30 pm
ABC News
  • 3:30 pm
ABC Evening News
  • 4:30 pm
ABC National News
  • 5:30 pm
7.30
  • 6:00 pm
ABC News Tonight
  • 6:30 pm
The Business
  • 7:14 pm
ABC Nightly News
  • 7:30 pm
Planet America
  • 8:00 pm
The World
  • 8:30 pm
ABC Late News
  • 9:30 pm
The Drum
  • 10:00 pm
ABC News Overnight
  • 11:00 pm
ABC Late News
  • 11:30 pm
The Business
  • 11:45 pm
7.30
  • 12:00 am
DW Newshour
  • 12:30 am
ABC News Overnight
  • 1:00 am
DW Newshour
  • 1:30 am
The World
  • 2:00 am
7.30
  • 3:00 am
NHK World English News
  • 3:05 am
Al Jazeera News Hour
  • 5:00 am
TRT World News
  • 6:00 am
Indian Country Today
  • 6:50 am
Fiji One News
  • 7:20 am
France 24
  • 7:55 am
Nightline
  • 8:10 am
CBC News
  • 8:40 am
BBC News at Six
  • 9:30 am
Shortland Street
  • 10:00 am
Shortland Street
  • 10:30 am
2023 Pacific Games
  • 11:00 am
2023 Pacific Games
  • 4:50 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
  • 5:50 pm
Jeopardy!
  • 6:40 pm
Jeopardy!
  • 7:05 pm
NITV News Update
  • 7:30 pm
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
  • 7:35 pm
History's Greatest Mysteries
  • 8:30 pm
History's Greatest Mysteries
  • 9:20 pm
World's Toughest Prisons
  • 10:05 pm
Sex Tape Germany
  • 11:05 pm
F... That's Delicious
  • 12:15 am
Most Expensivest
  • 12:45 am
Dark Side of the Ring
  • 1:40 am
NHK World English News
  • 2:30 am
The Happy Prince
  • 2:10 am
Messy Christmas
  • 4:10 am
Good Night, and Good Luck.
  • 5:55 am
The Movie Show
  • 7:35 am
A King in New York
  • 8:05 am
Gosford Park
  • 10:00 am
Messy Christmas
  • 12:30 pm
The Kid
  • 2:15 pm
Asterix and Obelix In Britain
  • 3:20 pm
The Final Countdown
  • 5:25 pm
Crooked House
  • 7:20 pm
Blackbird
  • 9:30 pm
Boundaries
  • 11:20 pm
Blood
  • 1:20 am
Scrooged
  • 3:00 am
The Cook and the Chef
  • 3:30 am
Mystery Diners
  • 4:00 am
Martha Bakes
  • 4:30 am
Martha Bakes
  • 5:00 am
Barefoot Contessa
  • 5:30 am
In Search of Umami
  • 6:00 am
Rick Stein's French Odyssey
  • 6:30 am
Choccywoccydoodah
  • 7:00 am
David Rocco's Dolce India
  • 7:30 am
My Market Kitchen
  • 8:00 am
Mary Makes It Easy
  • 8:30 am
Freshly Picked with Simon Toohey
  • 9:00 am
Food Safari
  • 9:30 am
Lidia's Kitchen
  • 10:00 am
Mystery Diners
  • 10:30 am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
  • 11:00 am
Rick Stein's Seafood Lover's Guide
  • 11:30 am
Luca's Key Ingredient
  • 12:00 pm
Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations
  • 12:30 pm
Martha Bakes
  • 1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
  • 1:30 pm
Barefoot Contessa: Back to Basics
  • 2:00 pm
Secret Delicious
  • 2:30 pm
Rick Stein's French Odyssey
  • 3:00 pm
Choccywoccydoodah
  • 3:30 pm
David Rocco's Dolce India
  • 4:00 pm
My Market Kitchen
  • 4:30 pm
Mary Makes It Easy
  • 5:00 pm
Freshly Picked with Simon Toohey
  • 5:30 pm
Food Safari
  • 6:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
  • 6:30 pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
  • 7:00 pm
Rick Stein's Seafood Lover's Guide
  • 7:30 pm
Paula McIntyre's Hamely Kitchen
  • 8:00 pm
Rick Stein From Venice to Istanbul
  • 8:30 pm
Come Dine with Me
  • 9:40 pm
Come Dine with Me
  • 10:05 pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
  • 10:30 pm
Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations
  • 11:00 pm
The Cook and the Chef
  • 11:30 pm
Mystery Diners
  • 12:00 am
Rick Stein From Venice to Istanbul
  • 12:30 am
Come Dine with Me
  • 1:40 am
Come Dine with Me
  • 2:05 am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
  • 2:30 am
Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations
  • 3:00 am
The Cook and the Chef
  • 3:30 am
2023 Pacific Games
  • 11:00 pm
Bamay
  • 4:30 am
Bamay
  • 5:00 am
Bamay
  • 5:30 am
Toi Time
  • 6:00 am
Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea
  • 6:30 am
Motown Magic
  • 7:00 am
The Magic Canoe
  • 7:25 am
Fresh Fairytales
  • 7:50 am
Little J & Big Cuz
  • 8:05 am
The World According To Grandpa
  • 8:20 am
Wolf Joe
  • 8:30 am
Aussie Bush Tales
  • 8:40 am
Tales Of The Moana
  • 8:50 am
Nanny Tuta
  • 8:55 am
Toi Time
  • 9:00 am
Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea
  • 9:30 am
Wild Survivors
  • 10:00 am
BLK: An Origin Story
  • 10:50 am
Going Places with Ernie Dingo
  • 11:40 am
Persons of Interest
  • 12:40 pm
Ngumpin Kartiya
  • 1:40 pm
Bamay
  • 2:00 pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
  • 2:30 pm
Motown Magic
  • 3:00 pm
The World According To Grandpa
  • 3:25 pm
The Magic Canoe
  • 3:35 pm
Toi Time
  • 4:00 pm
Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea
  • 4:30 pm
The 77 Percent
  • 5:00 pm
2023 Pacific Games
  • 5:30 pm
NITV News Update
  • 6:30 pm
Wild Survivors
  • 6:40 pm
Going Places with Ernie Dingo
  • 7:30 pm
The Panthers
  • 8:30 pm
No Ordinary Black - Shiny One
  • 9:30 pm
The Furnace
  • 9:40 pm
2023 Pacific Games
  • 11:40 pm
Deutsche Welle News
  • 1:25 am
Thai News
  • 5:00 am
Bangla News
  • 5:30 am
Sinhala News
  • 6:00 am
Indonesian News
  • 6:30 am
Polish News
  • 7:00 am
Italian News
  • 7:30 am
Filipino News
  • 8:10 am
French News
  • 8:40 am
Greek News
  • 9:30 am
DW Nachrichten - Der Tag
  • 10:30 am
Spanish News
  • 11:00 am
France 24 Arabic
  • 12:00 pm
Dutch News
  • 12:30 pm
Macedonian News
  • 1:00 pm
Croatian News
  • 1:30 pm
Serbian News
  • 2:00 pm
Bosnian News
  • 2:30 pm
Armenian News
  • 3:00 pm
Portuguese News
  • 3:30 pm
Maltese News
  • 4:30 pm
Gujarati News
  • 5:00 pm
Punjabi News
  • 5:30 pm
Hindi News
  • 6:00 pm
Somali News
  • 6:30 pm
Urdu News
  • 7:00 pm
Korean News
  • 7:30 pm
SBS News In Arabic
  • 8:00 pm
SBS News In Mandarin
  • 8:30 pm
Ukrainian News
  • 9:00 pm
Tamil News
  • 9:30 pm
Malayalam News
  • 10:00 pm
Turkish News
  • 10:30 pm
NHK Japanese News
  • 11:00 pm
France 24 Arabic
  • 11:35 pm
Hong Kong News
  • 12:10 am
Indonesian News
  • 12:30 am
France 24 English News
  • 1:25 am
Home Shopping
  • 3:30 am
Believer's Voice of Victory with Kenneth Copeland
  • 4:00 am
A Current Affair
  • 4:30 am
Nine News Early Edition
  • 5:00 am
Today
  • 5:30 am
Today Extra
  • 9:00 am
Nine Morning News
  • 11:30 am
Under the Christmas Tree
  • 12:00 pm
Pointless
  • 2:00 pm
Tipping Point
  • 3:00 pm
Nine Afternoon News
  • 4:00 pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
  • 5:00 pm
Nine News
  • 6:00 pm
A Current Affair
  • 7:00 pm
RBT
  • 7:30 pm
Emergency
  • 8:30 pm
Big Miracles
  • 9:30 pm
Nine News Late
  • 10:30 pm
Chicago Med
  • 11:00 pm
Emergency Call
  • 11:50 pm
Tipping Point
  • 12:40 am
Pointless
  • 1:35 am
Home Shopping
  • 2:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 3:00 am
Home Shopping
  • 3:30 am