TV Guide

Currently viewing the TV Guide. Use the channels filter or location dropdown to adjust your region and display preferred TV channels.

7 Victoria, Regional
7plus
7Bravo VIC
7TWO Vic
7mate HD VIC
7flix VIC
7plus Sport
9 Mildura
10HD Mildura
ABC TV Victoria
SBS Melbourne
9Gem VIC
9Life VIC
9Go! VIC
10 Peach Griffith
10 BOLD Mildura
RACING.COM VIC
ABC TV PLUS / ABC KIDS VIC
ABC ME Vic
ABC News Victoria
SBS VICELAND HD Vic
SBS World Movies Victoria
SBS Food VIC
7plus Channels
NITV VIC
SBS World Watch VIC
WIN GOLD VIC
TVSN VIC
Previous Day Button
Next Day Button
5 am5:306 am6:307 am7:308 am8:309 am9:3010 am10:3011 am11:3012 pm12:301 pm1:302 pm2:303 pm3:304 pm4:305 pm5:306 pm6:307 pm7:308 pm8:309 pm9:3010 pm10:3011 pm11:3012 am12:301 am1:302 am2:303 am3:304 am4:30
NBC Today
  • 4:00 am
Seven Early News
  • 5:00 am
Sunrise
  • 5:30 am
Watch On 7plus
The Morning Show
  • 9:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Seven Morning News
  • 11:30 am
Watch On 7plus
A Christmas Coincidence
  • 12:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
Border Security: International
  • 2:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
Surf Patrol
  • 2:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
The Chase
  • 3:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
Seven News at 4
  • 4:00 pm
The Chase Australia
  • 5:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
Seven News
  • 6:00 pm
Big Bash League
  • 7:00 pm
Big Bash League
  • 10:30 pm
Priest
  • 11:00 pm
12 Monkeys
  • 1:00 am
Watch On 7plus
To Be Announced
  • 2:00 am
To Be Announced
  • 2:30 am
To Be Announced
  • 3:00 am
To Be Announced
  • 3:30 am
Million Dollar Minute
  • 4:00 am
Million Dollar Minute
  • 4:30 am
Million Dollar Listing: NY
  • 4:30 am
Judge Jerry
  • 5:30 am
Watch On 7plus
Shark Tank
  • 6:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Undercover Boss
  • 7:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Million Dollar Listing: NY
  • 8:00 am
The Kelly Clarkson Show
  • 9:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Shark Tank
  • 10:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Undercover Boss
  • 11:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Top Chef Family Style
  • 12:00 pm
The Real Housewives of Orange County
  • 1:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
Shark Tank
  • 2:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
Judge Jerry
  • 3:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
The Tonight Show Starring Jimmy Fallon
  • 3:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
Million Dollar Listing: NY
  • 4:30 pm
Undercover Boss
  • 5:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
Shark Tank
  • 6:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
Botched
  • 7:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
Charmed to Death
  • 8:30 pm
Sleeping With Death
  • 9:30 pm
Killer Couples
  • 10:30 pm
The Real Housewives of Beverly Hills
  • 11:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
Botched
  • 12:30 am
Watch On 7plus
Charmed to Death
  • 1:30 am
Sleeping With Death
  • 2:30 am
Killer Couples
  • 3:30 am
Million Dollar Listing: NY
  • 4:30 am
Million Dollar Minute
  • 4:30 am
Harry's Practice
  • 5:00 am
James Robison
  • 5:30 am
To Be Announced
  • 6:00 am
I Escaped to the Country
  • 6:30 am
Watch On 7plus
The Zoo
  • 7:30 am
Watch On 7plus
Million Dollar Minute
  • 8:00 am
Million Dollar Minute
  • 8:30 am
Harry's Practice
  • 9:00 am
NBC Today
  • 9:30 am
Better Homes and Gardens
  • 12:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
House of Wellness
  • 1:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
I Escaped to the Country
  • 2:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
Animal SOS Australia
  • 3:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
The Zoo
  • 3:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
I Escaped to the Country
  • 4:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
Bargain Hunt
  • 5:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
Pie in the Sky
  • 6:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
Better Homes and Gardens Summer
  • 7:00 pm
Escape to the Country
  • 8:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
Escape to the Country
  • 9:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
Escape to the Perfect Town
  • 10:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
I Escaped to the Country
  • 11:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
Surf Patrol
  • 12:30 am
Watch On 7plus
Harry's Practice
  • 1:00 am
The Zoo
  • 1:30 am
Watch On 7plus
The Zoo
  • 2:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Better Homes and Gardens
  • 3:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Better Homes and Gardens
  • 4:00 am
Watch On 7plus
NFL
  • 3:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Fishy Business
  • 6:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Oz Fish TV
  • 7:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Creek to Coast
  • 7:30 am
Watch On 7plus
A Football Life
  • 8:00 am
America's Game: The Super Bowl Champions
  • 9:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Blokesworld
  • 10:00 am
Watch On 7plus
The Car Club
  • 10:30 am
Watch On 7plus
Storage Wars
  • 11:00 am
Watch On 7plus
American Restoration
  • 11:30 am
Watch On 7plus
American Pickers
  • 12:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
Pawn Stars
  • 1:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
Pawn Stars
  • 1:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
Close Encounters Down Under
  • 2:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
STIHL Timbersports Australia
  • 3:00 pm
Extreme Ice Railroad
  • 3:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
Storage Wars
  • 4:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
American Restoration
  • 5:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
American Pickers
  • 5:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
Pawn Stars
  • 6:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
Pawn Stars
  • 7:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
The Mule
  • 7:30 pm
Absolute Power
  • 9:50 pm
Pawn Stars
  • 12:25 am
Watch On 7plus
Pawn Stars
  • 12:55 am
Watch On 7plus
American Pickers
  • 1:25 am
Watch On 7plus
Sound FX
  • 2:30 am
NFL
  • 3:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Ramsay's Hotel Hell
  • 4:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Royal Pains
  • 5:00 am
Watch On 7plus
It's Academic
  • 6:00 am
Watch On 7plus
It's Academic
  • 6:30 am
Watch On 7plus
Match It
  • 7:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Match It
  • 7:30 am
Watch On 7plus
Flushed
  • 8:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Flushed
  • 8:30 am
Watch On 7plus
To Be Announced
  • 9:00 am
To Be Announced
  • 9:30 am
To Be Announced
  • 10:00 am
Modern Family
  • 10:30 am
Watch On 7plus
Modern Family
  • 11:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Surf Patrol
  • 11:30 am
Watch On 7plus
Smash
  • 12:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
Smash
  • 1:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
Modern Family
  • 3:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
Modern Family
  • 3:35 pm
Watch On 7plus
Modern Family
  • 4:05 pm
Watch On 7plus
Free Willy 2
  • 4:35 pm
Hotel Transylvania
  • 6:35 pm
Watch On 7plus
The Sixth Sense
  • 8:30 pm
The Twilight Saga: Breaking Dawn Part 1
  • 10:50 pm
To Be Announced
  • 1:15 am
To Be Announced
  • 1:45 am
Fresh TV
  • 2:15 am
Watch On 7plus
Modern Family
  • 2:45 am
Royal Pains
  • 3:10 am
Watch On 7plus
Royal Pains
  • 4:00 am
Watch On 7plus
A Current Affair
  • 4:30 am
Nine News Early Edition
  • 5:00 am
Today
  • 5:30 am
Today Extra
  • 9:00 am
Nine Morning News
  • 11:30 am
Random Acts of Christmas
  • 12:00 pm
Pointless
  • 2:00 pm
Tipping Point
  • 3:00 pm
Nine Afternoon News
  • 4:00 pm
Millionaire Hot Seat
  • 4:30 pm
WIN News
  • 5:30 pm
Nine News
  • 6:00 pm
A Current Affair
  • 7:00 pm
For the Love of Pets
  • 7:30 pm
Jingle All the Way
  • 8:30 pm
To Be Announced
  • 10:15 pm
Tipping Point
  • 12:25 am
Pointless
  • 1:20 am
Our State on a Plate
  • 2:15 am
Home Shopping
  • 3:00 am
Home Shopping
  • 3:30 am
Postcards Summer
  • 4:00 am
Home Shopping
  • 4:30 am
CBS This Morning
  • 4:30 am
The Talk
  • 6:00 am
Everyday Gourmet with Justine Schofield
  • 7:00 am
Entertainment Tonight
  • 7:30 am
Farm To Fork
  • 8:00 am
Judge Judy
  • 8:30 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
  • 9:00 am
Neighbours: A New Chapter
  • 9:30 am
Studio 10
  • 10:00 am
10 News First: Midday
  • 12:00 pm
Dr. Phil
  • 1:00 pm
To Be Advised Later
  • 2:00 pm
Entertainment Tonight
  • 3:10 pm
Neighbours: A New Chapter
  • 3:30 pm
Farm To Fork
  • 4:00 pm
The Bold and the Beautiful
  • 4:30 pm
10 News First
  • 5:00 pm
The Project
  • 6:30 pm
Christmas With the Australian Women's Weekly
  • 7:30 pm
The Graham Norton Show
  • 8:30 pm
The Graham Norton Show
  • 9:30 pm
To Be Advised Later
  • 10:30 pm
Good Sam
  • 11:30 pm
The Project
  • 12:30 am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
  • 1:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 2:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 3:00 am
Home Shopping
  • 3:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 4:00 am
Home Shopping
  • 4:30 am
The Drum
  • 4:29 am
7.30
  • 5:29 am
ABC News Breakfast
  • 6:00 am
ABC News Mornings
  • 9:00 am
The Secret Lives of Our Urban Birds
  • 10:00 am
Tiny Oz
  • 11:00 am
ABC News at Noon
  • 12:00 pm
Shetland
  • 1:00 pm
Finding the Archibald
  • 1:59 pm
Worzel Gummidge
  • 3:02 pm
George Clarke's Amazing Spaces
  • 4:01 pm
Back Roads
  • 4:59 pm
Hard Quiz
  • 5:29 pm
The Drum
  • 6:00 pm
ABC News
  • 7:00 pm
Gardening Australia
  • 7:32 pm
Under the Vines
  • 8:33 pm
Midsomer Murders
  • 9:18 pm
ABC Late News
  • 10:49 pm
Question Everything
  • 11:05 pm
Life
  • 11:37 pm
Wakefield
  • 12:38 am
rage
  • 1:36 am
Destination Flavour Down Under Bitesize
  • 4:55 am
NHK World English News
  • 5:00 am
The World Tonight
  • 5:30 am
Deutsche Welle News
  • 6:00 am
Aljazeera News
  • 6:30 am
BBC News at Six
  • 7:00 am
France 24 English News
  • 7:30 am
Doordarshan India Prime Time News
  • 8:00 am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw Bitesize
  • 9:00 am
Legacy List With Matt Paxton
  • 9:05 am
Paddington Station 24/7
  • 10:10 am
Ancient Invisible Cities
  • 11:00 am
BBC News at Ten
  • 12:00 pm
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
  • 12:30 pm
PBS NewsHour
  • 1:00 pm
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
  • 2:00 pm
Elizabeth
  • 2:10 pm
Mastermind Australia
  • 3:00 pm
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
  • 3:30 pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
  • 3:40 pm
Portillo's Greatest Railway Journeys
  • 4:10 pm
Jeopardy!
  • 5:05 pm
Letters and Numbers
  • 5:30 pm
Mastermind Australia
  • 6:00 pm
SBS World News
  • 6:30 pm
Lost Treasures of Egypt
  • 7:30 pm
Lost World of Angkor Wat
  • 8:25 pm
Lost World of Angkor Wat
  • 9:20 pm
SBS World News Late Edition
  • 10:20 pm
Good People
  • 10:50 pm
L'Opéra
  • 11:50 pm
L'Opéra
  • 12:45 am
L'Opéra
  • 1:40 am
L'Opéra
  • 2:30 am
Going Places with Ernie Dingo
  • 3:20 am
Bamay
  • 4:20 am
Destination Flavour Down Under Bitesize
  • 4:50 am
Enjoying Everyday Life
  • 4:30 am
Easy Eats
  • 5:00 am
Danger Man
  • 6:00 am
Creflo Dollar Ministries
  • 7:00 am
Skippy
  • 7:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 8:00 am
Home Shopping
  • 8:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 9:00 am
Home Shopping
  • 9:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 10:00 am
Pointless
  • 10:30 am
My Favorite Martian
  • 11:30 am
Days of our Lives
  • 12:00 pm
The Young and the Restless
  • 12:55 pm
Dr. Quinn, Medicine Woman
  • 1:50 pm
Antiques Roadshow
  • 2:50 pm
I'm All Right, Jack
  • 3:20 pm
Celebrity Yorkshire Auction House
  • 5:30 pm
Antiques Roadshow
  • 6:30 pm
To Be Announced
  • 7:30 pm
On Her Majesty's Secret Service
  • 8:30 pm
Madam Secretary
  • 11:30 pm
Rizzoli & Isles
  • 12:30 am
The Closer
  • 1:30 am
The Closer
  • 2:30 am
Major Crimes
  • 3:30 am
My Favorite Martian
  • 4:30 am
Fixer Upper
  • 4:00 am
Blog Cabin
  • 5:00 am
Yard Crashers
  • 5:30 am
House Hunters International
  • 6:00 am
House Hunters
  • 6:30 am
Getaway
  • 7:00 am
Postcards Summer
  • 7:30 am
The Garden Gurus
  • 8:00 am
The Block
  • 8:30 am
House Hunters International
  • 9:30 am
House Hunters International
  • 10:00 am
Hello SA
  • 10:30 am
Blog Cabin
  • 11:00 am
House Hunters Renovation
  • 11:30 am
Unsellable Houses
  • 12:30 pm
My Lottery Dream Home
  • 1:30 pm
My Lottery Dream Home
  • 2:00 pm
The Block
  • 2:30 pm
Blog Cabin
  • 4:00 pm
Yard Crashers
  • 4:30 pm
Fixer Upper
  • 5:00 pm
House Hunters International
  • 6:00 pm
House Hunters International
  • 6:30 pm
House Hunters
  • 7:00 pm
Island of Bryan
  • 7:30 pm
Building Off the Grid
  • 8:30 pm
Log Cabin Living
  • 9:30 pm
Log Cabin Living
  • 10:00 pm
Lakefront Bargain Hunt
  • 10:30 pm
Lakefront Bargain Hunt
  • 11:00 pm
House Hunters International
  • 11:30 pm
The Real Housewives of Durban
  • 12:00 am
Below Deck Sailing Yacht
  • 1:00 am
Building Off the Grid
  • 2:00 am
Log Cabin Living
  • 3:00 am
Log Cabin Living
  • 3:30 am
Getaway
  • 4:00 am
Hello SA
  • 4:30 am
Transformers: Cyberverse
  • 4:30 am
Pokémon Journeys: The Series
  • 5:00 am
Yu-Gi-Oh! SEVENS
  • 5:30 am
Barbie: It Takes Two
  • 6:00 am
Magic Mixies
  • 6:30 am
Bakugan
  • 7:00 am
The Actually Really Very Difficult Show
  • 7:30 am
Beyblade Burst Surge
  • 8:00 am
Care Bears: Unlock the Magic The Mystery of the Snickering Ghost
  • 8:30 am
Gigantosaurus
  • 9:00 am
Yu-Gi-Oh! SEVENS
  • 9:30 am
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu: The Island
  • 10:00 am
Pokémon Journeys: The Series
  • 10:30 am
The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 11:00 am
The Amazing World of Gumball
  • 11:30 am
Mother Mountain
  • 12:00 pm
Everybody Loves Raymond
  • 2:00 pm
Full House
  • 2:30 pm
MacGyver
  • 3:00 pm
Family Ties
  • 4:00 pm
The Addams Family
  • 4:30 pm
Bewitched
  • 5:00 pm
Transformers: Cyberverse
  • 5:30 pm
Scooby-Doo 2: Monsters Unleashed
  • 5:40 pm
My Super Ex-Girlfriend
  • 7:30 pm
Mortal Kombat
  • 9:30 pm
Duncanville
  • 11:30 pm
Under the Dome
  • 12:00 am
Love After Lockup
  • 1:00 am
100,000 Tenants and Counting
  • 2:00 am
Bakugan
  • 3:00 am
Ninjago: Masters of Spinjitzu: The Island
  • 3:30 am
Beyblade Burst Surge
  • 4:00 am
Transformers: Cyberverse
  • 4:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 4:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 5:00 am
Home Shopping
  • 5:30 am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
  • 6:00 am
NBL Slam
  • 7:00 am
Becker
  • 7:30 am
Becker
  • 8:00 am
Seinfeld
  • 8:30 am
Seinfeld
  • 9:00 am
Seinfeld
  • 9:30 am
The King of Queens
  • 10:00 am
The King of Queens
  • 10:30 am
Frasier
  • 11:00 am
Frasier
  • 11:30 am
Becker
  • 12:00 pm
Becker
  • 12:30 pm
Seinfeld
  • 1:00 pm
Seinfeld
  • 1:30 pm
Seinfeld
  • 2:00 pm
Seinfeld
  • 2:30 pm
The King of Queens
  • 3:00 pm
The King of Queens
  • 3:30 pm
Becker
  • 4:00 pm
Becker
  • 4:30 pm
Frasier
  • 5:00 pm
Frasier
  • 5:30 pm
Friends
  • 6:00 pm
Friends
  • 6:30 pm
Friends
  • 7:00 pm
Friends
  • 7:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
  • 8:00 pm
The Big Bang Theory
  • 8:30 pm
The Big Bang Theory
  • 9:00 pm
Seinfeld
  • 9:30 pm
Seinfeld
  • 10:00 pm
Seinfeld
  • 10:30 pm
Frasier
  • 11:00 pm
Frasier
  • 11:30 pm
Home Shopping
  • 12:00 am
Home Shopping
  • 12:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 1:00 am
The Late Show With Stephen Colbert
  • 1:30 am
The King of Queens
  • 2:30 am
The King of Queens
  • 3:00 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
  • 3:30 am
The Bold and the Beautiful
  • 4:00 am
Home Shopping
  • 4:30 am
JAG
  • 4:05 am
JAG
  • 5:00 am
Home Shopping
  • 6:00 am
Home Shopping
  • 6:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 7:00 am
Home Shopping
  • 7:30 am
Hyundai A-League Highlights
  • 8:00 am
Diagnosis Murder
  • 8:30 am
Jake and the Fatman
  • 9:30 am
JAG
  • 10:30 am
JAG
  • 11:30 am
NCIS
  • 12:30 pm
FBI
  • 1:30 pm
Jake and the Fatman
  • 2:30 pm
Diagnosis Murder
  • 3:30 pm
Diagnosis Murder
  • 4:30 pm
JAG
  • 5:30 pm
JAG
  • 6:30 pm
Bull
  • 7:30 pm
NCIS
  • 8:30 pm
NCIS: Hawai'i
  • 9:25 pm
NCIS: Los Angeles
  • 10:20 pm
SEAL Team
  • 11:15 pm
Home Shopping
  • 12:15 am
Home Shopping
  • 12:45 am
Home Shopping
  • 1:15 am
Home Shopping
  • 1:45 am
Diagnosis Murder
  • 2:15 am
Diagnosis Murder
  • 3:10 am
JAG
  • 4:05 am
Raceday Review
  • 4:30 am
Watch On 7plus
Raceday Review
  • 5:00 am
Watch On 7plus
The Trial Show
  • 5:30 am
Watch On 7plus
Raceday Review
  • 6:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Raceday Review
  • 6:30 am
Watch On 7plus
Champions
  • 7:00 am
Three Wide No Cover
  • 7:15 am
Watch On 7plus
Tuesdays with Terry
  • 8:15 am
Watch On 7plus
The Trial Show
  • 9:15 am
Watch On 7plus
Grassroots
  • 9:45 am
Watch On 7plus
Raceday Review
  • 10:15 am
Watch On 7plus
Three Wide No Cover
  • 10:45 am
Watch On 7plus
The Trial Show
  • 11:45 am
The Trial Show
  • 12:00 pm
The Analyser
  • 12:15 pm
Watch On 7plus
Racing Live
  • 12:45 pm
Watch On 7plus
Racenight Live
  • 6:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
Get On Extra
  • 10:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
The Analyser
  • 10:30 pm
Watch On 7plus
Three Wide No Cover
  • 11:00 pm
Watch On 7plus
Raceday Review
  • 12:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Raceday Review
  • 12:30 am
Watch On 7plus
Raceday Review
  • 1:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Raceday Review
  • 1:30 am
Watch On 7plus
Raceday Review
  • 2:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Raceday Review
  • 2:30 am
Watch On 7plus
Raceday Review
  • 3:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Raceday Review
  • 3:30 am
Watch On 7plus
Raceday Review
  • 4:00 am
Watch On 7plus
Raceday Review
  • 4:30 am
Watch On 7plus
Station Close
  • 4:20 am
Clangers
  • 5:01 am
Peg + Cat
  • 5:13 am
Bing
  • 5:26 am
Sarah & Duck
  • 5:34 am
Luo Bao Bei
  • 5:43 am
Big Ted's Big Adventure
  • 5:56 am
Sesame Street
  • 6:00 am
Milo
  • 6:28 am
School of Roars
  • 6:40 am
PJ Masks
  • 6:47 am
Bananas in Pyjamas
  • 7:00 am
Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go
  • 7:13 am
Fireman Sam
  • 7:24 am
Kangaroo Beach
  • 7:38 am
Ginger and the Vegesaurs
  • 7:50 am
Peppa Pig
  • 7:57 am
Bluey
  • 8:02 am
Beep and Mort
  • 8:10 am
Pop Paper City
  • 8:22 am
Interstellar Ella
  • 8:38 am
Play School Nursery Rhyme News Time
  • 8:53 am
Play School
  • 9:01 am
Sesame Street
  • 9:30 am
Ready, Steady, Wiggle!
  • 10:00 am
Daniel Tiger's Neighbourhood
  • 10:15 am
Olobob Top
  • 10:28 am
Odo
  • 10:33 am
Wolf Joe
  • 10:41 am
Waffle the Wonder Dog
  • 10:52 am
Bluey
  • 11:03 am
Circle Square
  • 11:13 am
Brave Bunnies
  • 11:21 am
Play School
  • 11:30 am
Teletubbies
  • 12:00 pm
Moon and Me
  • 12:13 pm
Tik Tak
  • 12:36 pm
Mini Kids
  • 12:42 pm
Peppa Pig
  • 1:01 pm
Peppa Pig
  • 1:06 pm
Tish Tash
  • 1:12 pm
Mister Maker
  • 1:17 pm
Ana Pumpkin
  • 1:39 pm
Guess How Much I Love You
  • 1:45 pm
hoopla doopla!
  • 1:56 pm
Pip and Posy
  • 2:12 pm
Grace's Amazing Machines
  • 2:20 pm
Thomas & Friends: Big World! Big Adventures!
  • 2:35 pm
Dot
  • 2:46 pm
Mecha Builders
  • 2:58 pm
Numberblocks
  • 3:11 pm
PJ Masks
  • 3:17 pm
Play School: Lights, Camera, Action!
  • 3:30 pm
Andy's Wild Adventures
  • 4:00 pm
Floogals
  • 4:15 pm
Reef School
  • 4:27 pm
Bea's Block
  • 4:37 pm
Do, Re & Mi
  • 4:50 pm
Peppa Pig
  • 5:02 pm
Pfffirates
  • 5:08 pm
The Adventures of Paddington
  • 5:20 pm
Kiya and the Kimoja Heroes
  • 5:32 pm
Nella the Princess Knight
  • 5:45 pm
Octonauts
  • 5:57 pm
PJ Masks
  • 6:09 pm
Bluey
  • 6:22 pm
Ben & Holly's Little Kingdom
  • 6:29 pm
Karma's World
  • 6:40 pm
Kiri and Lou
  • 6:46 pm
Supertato
  • 6:51 pm
Shaun the Sheep
  • 6:58 pm
Gardening Australia Junior
  • 7:08 pm
Bluey
  • 7:21 pm
Spicks and Specks
  • 7:31 pm
Would I Lie to You?
  • 8:00 pm
I Know What You Did Last Summer
  • 8:32 pm
Would I Lie to You?
  • 10:10 pm
QI
  • 10:41 pm
Ghosts
  • 11:12 pm
Hitsville: The Making of Motown
  • 11:41 pm
Killing Eve
  • 1:35 am
George Clarke's Amazing Spaces
  • 2:18 am
ABC News Update
  • 3:06 am
Station Close
  • 3:08 am
Station Close
  • 10:53 pm
Dragon Ball Super
  • 6:01 am
Scream Street
  • 6:25 am
The Unstoppable Yellow Yeti
  • 6:38 am
100% Wolf: Legend of the Moonstone
  • 6:51 am
Hotel Transylvania: The Series
  • 7:15 am
Bionic Max
  • 7:27 am
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
  • 7:40 am
Total DramaRama
  • 8:02 am
Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles
  • 8:13 am
Slugterra
  • 8:37 am
Get Blake!
  • 9:00 am
Secret Life of Boys
  • 9:13 am
MaveriX
  • 9:36 am
My Place
  • 10:01 am
Let's Dance
  • 10:26 am
Let's Dance
  • 10:33 am
Know It Alls: Visual Art
  • 10:39 am
Your Paintings
  • 10:52 am
Classic 100 Favourite Instruments Education Shorts
  • 10:59 am
Bertram Poppingstock: Problem Solver
  • 11:03 am
Bringing Books to Life
  • 11:23 am
Horrible Histories: Staggering Storytellers
  • 11:29 am
Odd Squad
  • 12:00 pm
Draw with Will
  • 12:25 pm
The Brilliant World of Tom Gates
  • 12:34 pm
Malory Towers
  • 12:46 pm
Merlin
  • 1:13 pm
Horrible Histories
  • 1:57 pm
Dorg Van Dango
  • 2:27 pm
FriendZSpace
  • 2:40 pm
FriendZSpace
  • 2:52 pm
Lloyd of the Flies
  • 3:05 pm
Dennis & Gnasher Unleashed!
  • 3:17 pm
The Deep
  • 3:30 pm
Mighty Mike
  • 3:52 pm
Star Wars: Young Jedi Adventures
  • 4:00 pm
Bluey
  • 4:12 pm
The Flamin' Thongs
  • 4:20 pm
The Flamin' Thongs
  • 4:33 pm
The InBESTigators
  • 4:46 pm
Kung Fu Panda: Legends of Awesomeness
  • 5:01 pm
Miraculous: Tales of Ladybug and Cat Noir
  • 5:25 pm
Hotel Transylvania: The Series
  • 5:47 pm
Hardball
  • 6:03 pm
BtN Newsbreak
  • 6:26 pm
Operation Ouch!
  • 6:32 pm
Merlin
  • 6:47 pm
Phoenix Rise
  • 7:35 pm
Phoenix Rise
  • 8:05 pm
Good Game Spawn Point
  • 8:38 pm
The Legend of Korra
  • 9:03 pm
The Legend of Korra
  • 9:26 pm
Mimi on a Mission: Digital Detox
  • 9:50 pm
Station Close
  • 10:13 pm
7.30
  • 4:30 am
DW Newshour
  • 5:00 am
The Business
  • 5:15 am
Compass
  • 5:31 am
ABC News Breakfast
  • 6:00 am
ABC News Mornings
  • 9:00 am
ABC News at Noon
  • 12:00 pm
ABC News Day
  • 2:00 pm
ABC News Afternoons
  • 3:00 pm
Afternoon Briefing
  • 4:00 pm
ABC News
  • 5:00 pm
ABC Evening News
  • 6:00 pm
ABC National News
  • 7:00 pm
Planet America
  • 8:00 pm
ABC News Tonight
  • 8:45 pm
ABC Nightly News
  • 9:00 pm
Close Of Business
  • 9:30 pm
The World
  • 10:00 pm
The World This Week
  • 10:30 pm
ABC Late News
  • 11:00 pm
The Drum
  • 11:30 pm
ABC Late News
  • 12:30 am
Planet America
  • 12:45 am
Close Of Business
  • 1:31 am
DW Newshour
  • 2:00 am
ABC Late News
  • 2:30 am
DW News Asia
  • 2:46 am
DW Newshour
  • 3:00 am
The World
  • 3:30 am
ABC News Update
  • 4:00 am
The World This Week
  • 4:01 am
Conflict Zone
  • 4:32 am
NHK World English News
  • 2:30 am
Al Jazeera News Hour
  • 5:00 am
TRT World News
  • 6:00 am
Indian Country Today
  • 6:50 am
Fiji One News
  • 7:20 am
France 24
  • 7:55 am
Nightline
  • 8:10 am
CBC News
  • 8:40 am
BBC News at Six
  • 9:30 am
Shortland Street
  • 10:00 am
Shortland Street
  • 10:30 am
Shortland Street
  • 11:00 am
Shortland Street
  • 11:30 am
The Indian Pacific: The Full Journey
  • 12:00 pm
Young Brides for Sale
  • 2:55 pm
BBC News at Ten
  • 3:20 pm
ABC World News Tonight With David Muir
  • 3:50 pm
PBS NewsHour
  • 4:20 pm
Shortland Street
  • 5:20 pm
The Curse of Oak Island
  • 5:50 pm
Jeopardy!
  • 6:40 pm
Jeopardy!
  • 7:05 pm
NITV News Update
  • 7:30 pm
8 Out of 10 Cats Does Countdown
  • 7:35 pm
Hoarders
  • 8:30 pm
Sex Unlimited
  • 9:20 pm
Planet Sex with Cara Delevingne
  • 10:15 pm
Limetown
  • 11:10 pm
Limetown
  • 11:45 pm
Limetown
  • 12:20 am
HIV: The Neglected Pandemic
  • 12:55 am
NHK World English News
  • 2:35 am
Seven Years in Tibet
  • 3:30 am
My Best Friend's Wedding
  • 6:00 am
Satellite Boy
  • 7:40 am
Menashe
  • 9:20 am
Seven Years in Tibet
  • 10:50 am
The Music of Silence
  • 1:20 pm
Time Bandits
  • 3:30 pm
Hearts Beat Loud
  • 5:40 pm
St. Elmo's Fire
  • 7:30 pm
Three Floors
  • 9:30 pm
Magari
  • 11:45 pm
Wyrmwood: Road of the Dead
  • 1:40 am
A Royal Night Out
  • 3:30 am
The Cook and the Chef
  • 4:30 am
Mystery Diners
  • 5:00 am
Martha Bakes
  • 5:30 am
Martha Bakes
  • 6:00 am
Barefoot Contessa
  • 6:30 am
Secret Delicious
  • 7:00 am
Rick Stein's French Odyssey
  • 7:30 am
Choccywoccydoodah
  • 8:00 am
David Rocco's Dolce India
  • 8:30 am
My Market Kitchen
  • 9:00 am
Mary Makes It Easy
  • 9:30 am
Freshly Picked with Simon Toohey
  • 10:00 am
Food Safari Italy
  • 10:30 am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
  • 11:00 am
Rick Stein's Seafood Lover's Guide
  • 11:30 am
Paula McIntyre's Hamely Kitchen
  • 12:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
  • 12:30 pm
Martha Bakes
  • 1:00 pm
Martha Bakes
  • 1:30 pm
Barefoot Contessa
  • 2:00 pm
Choccywoccydoodah
  • 2:30 pm
Rick Stein's French Odyssey
  • 3:00 pm
Choccywoccydoodah
  • 3:30 pm
David Rocco's Dolce India
  • 4:00 pm
My Market Kitchen
  • 4:30 pm
Mary Makes It Easy
  • 5:00 pm
Freshly Picked with Simon Toohey
  • 5:30 pm
Food Safari Italy
  • 6:00 pm
Lidia's Kitchen
  • 6:30 pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
  • 7:00 pm
The Secret World Of Snacks
  • 7:30 pm
Gordon Ramsay: Cookalong Live
  • 8:30 pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
  • 10:05 pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
  • 10:35 pm
Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations
  • 11:05 pm
The Cook and the Chef
  • 11:30 pm
Mystery Diners
  • 12:00 am
The Secret World Of Snacks
  • 12:30 am
Destination Flavour China Bitesize
  • 1:25 am
Gordon Ramsay: Cookalong Live
  • 1:30 am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
  • 3:05 am
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
  • 3:35 am
Bizarre Foods: Delicious Destinations
  • 4:05 am
The Cook and the Chef
  • 4:30 am
Koori Knockout
  • 4:00 am
Bamay
  • 5:00 am
Bamay
  • 5:30 am
Toi Time
  • 6:00 am
Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea
  • 6:30 am
Motown Magic
  • 7:00 am
The Magic Canoe
  • 7:25 am
Fresh Fairytales
  • 7:50 am
Little J & Big Cuz
  • 8:05 am
The World According To Grandpa
  • 8:20 am
Wolf Joe
  • 8:30 am
Aussie Bush Tales
  • 8:40 am
Tales Of The Moana
  • 8:50 am
Nanny Tuta
  • 8:55 am
Toi Time
  • 9:00 am
Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea
  • 9:30 am
Brazil Untamed
  • 10:00 am
Going Places with Ernie Dingo
  • 10:50 am
Going Places with Ernie Dingo
  • 11:50 am
Empire Records
  • 12:50 pm
The Cook Up with Adam Liaw
  • 2:30 pm
Motown Magic
  • 3:00 pm
The World According To Grandpa
  • 3:25 pm
The Magic Canoe
  • 3:35 pm
Toi Time
  • 4:00 pm
Spartakus And The Sun Beneath The Sea
  • 4:30 pm
Our Stories
  • 5:00 pm
Our Stories
  • 5:15 pm
Strait to the Plate
  • 5:30 pm
Bamay
  • 6:00 pm
Brazil Untamed
  • 6:40 pm
Fantastic Mr. Fox
  • 7:30 pm
Eagle vs. Shark
  • 9:05 pm
Pacific Lockdown: Sea of Resilience
  • 10:40 pm
Hunting Aotearoa
  • 11:50 pm
Hunting Aotearoa
  • 12:20 am
Walking With Fire
  • 12:50 am
NITV On The Road: Barunga Festival
  • 1:00 am
NITV On The Road: Barunga Festival
  • 2:00 am
NITV On The Road: Barunga Festival
  • 3:00 am
NITV On The Road: Barunga Festival
  • 4:00 am
France 24 English News
  • 1:25 am
Thai News
  • 5:00 am
Bangla News
  • 5:30 am
Sinhala News
  • 6:00 am
Indonesian News
  • 6:30 am
Polish News
  • 7:00 am
Italian News
  • 7:30 am
Filipino News
  • 8:10 am
French News
  • 8:40 am
Greek News
  • 9:30 am
DW Nachrichten - Der Tag
  • 10:30 am
Spanish News
  • 11:00 am
France 24 Arabic
  • 12:00 pm
Dutch News
  • 12:30 pm
Macedonian News
  • 1:00 pm
Croatian News
  • 1:30 pm
Serbian News
  • 2:00 pm
Bosnian News
  • 2:30 pm
Armenian News
  • 3:00 pm
Portuguese News
  • 3:30 pm
Maltese News
  • 4:30 pm
Gujarati News
  • 5:00 pm
Punjabi News
  • 5:30 pm
Hindi News
  • 6:00 pm
Hungarian News
  • 6:30 pm
Urdu News
  • 7:00 pm
Korean News
  • 7:30 pm
SBS News In Arabic
  • 8:00 pm
SBS News In Mandarin
  • 8:30 pm
Ukrainian News
  • 9:00 pm
Tamil News
  • 9:30 pm
Malayalam News
  • 10:00 pm
Turkish News
  • 10:30 pm
NHK Japanese News
  • 11:00 pm
France 24 Arabic
  • 11:35 pm
Hong Kong News
  • 12:10 am
Indonesian News
  • 12:30 am
Deutsche Welle News
  • 1:25 am
Home Shopping
  • 4:00 am
Home Shopping
  • 6:00 am
Home Shopping
  • 8:00 am
Home Shopping
  • 10:00 am
Home Shopping
  • 12:00 pm
Home Shopping
  • 2:00 pm
Home Shopping
  • 4:00 pm
Home Shopping
  • 6:00 pm
Home Shopping
  • 8:00 pm
Home Shopping
  • 10:00 pm
Home Shopping
  • 12:00 am
Home Shopping
  • 2:00 am
Home Shopping
  • 4:00 am
Home Shopping
  • 4:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 5:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 6:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 7:30 am
Good Morning TVSN
  • 8:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 9:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 10:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 11:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 12:30 pm
Home Shopping
  • 1:30 pm
Home Shopping
  • 2:30 pm
Home Shopping
  • 3:30 pm
Home Shopping
  • 4:30 pm
Home Shopping
  • 5:30 pm
Home Shopping
  • 6:30 pm
Home Shopping
  • 7:30 pm
Home Shopping
  • 8:30 pm
Home Shopping
  • 9:30 pm
Home Shopping
  • 10:30 pm
Home Shopping
  • 11:30 pm
Home Shopping
  • 12:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 1:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 2:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 3:30 am
Home Shopping
  • 4:30 am